Stand onderlinge 11-1-’19

Ronde 21, 12 januari 20

Wit

Zwart

Uitslag

Oude Egberink,D.(C) Buschers,W.(C) 0-2
Moorman,J.(B) Zon,van der,H.(B) 1-1
Hagreis,M.(A) Santen,G.(A) 2-0
Hanegraaf,A.(B) Venneker,B.(B) 0-2
Esch,Van,P.(C) Broeke,ten,F.(B) 2-0
Koerselman,J.(B) Grooters,L.(A) 2-0
Keijzer,T.(A) Rosink,N.(A) 0-2
Vollenbroek,R.(C) Springer,L.(B) 0-2
Jepma,J.(C) Vetketel,B.(C) 1-1
Bosch,G.(A) Wong,Y.(A) 0-2
Lange,de,H.(A) Bosch.J.(A) 0-2

Nr

Naam

Punten

Wa

Gsp

Gw

Rm

Vl

1 Wong,Y.(A) 911,67 70 17 14 1 2
2 Rosink,N.(A) 855,00 69 16 13 1 2
3 Hagreis,M.(A) 613,00 68 15 7 5 3
4 Bosch.J.(A) 599,50 67 16 6 7 3
5 Springer,L.(B) 587,50 66 15 7 5 3
6 Bosch,G.(A) 495,50 65 12 8 2 2
7 Esch,Van,P.(C) 484,50 64 11 6 3 2
8 Lange,de,H.(A) 482,33 63 16 4 7 5
9 Moorman,J.(B) 477,00 62 15 6 4 5
10 Santen,G.(A) 460,00 61 17 7 3 7
11 Bosman,M.(A) 454,17 60 14 4 5 5
12 Grooters,L.(A) 446,50 59 17 6 4 7
13 Koerselman,J.(B) 440,00 58 10 6 2 2
14 Venneker,B.(B) 402,00 57 13 7 0 6
15 Keijzer,T.(A) 386,33 56 9 5 1 3
16 Vetketel,B.(C) 366,67 55 14 4 5 5
17 Buschers,W.(C) 358,67 54 16 5 3 8
18 Zon,van der,H.(B) 341,83 53 13 3 5 5
19 Behrens,P.(B) 331,00 52 12 2 6 4
20 Nur,A.(C) 318,50 51 10 3 3 4
21 Freriks,M.(C) 316,83 50 17 3 6 8
22 Broeke,ten,F.(B) 311,00 49 17 4 3 10
23 Hanegraaf,A.(B) 304,00 48 15 3 4 8
24 Vollenbroek,R.(C) 298,33 47 11 4 2 5
25 Jepma,J.(C) 152,50 46 11 1 2 8
26 Oude Egberink,D.(C) 128,67 45 18 2 0 16

Groep A

Nr

Naam

Punten

Wa

Gsp

Gw

Rm

Vl

1 Wong,Y.(A) 911,67 70 17 14 1 2
2 Rosink,N.(A) 855,00 69 16 13 1 2
3 Hagreis,M.(A) 613,00 68 15 7 5 3
4 Bosch.J.(A) 599,50 67 16 6 7 3
5 Bosch,G.(A) 495,50 65 12 8 2 2
6 Lange,de,H.(A) 482,33 63 16 4 7 5
7 Santen,G.(A) 460,00 61 17 7 3 7
8 Bosman,M.(A) 454,17 60 14 4 5 5
9 Grooters,L.(A) 446,50 59 17 6 4 7
10 Keijzer,T.(A) 386,33 56 9 5 1 3

Groep B

Nr

Naam

Punten

Wa

Gsp

Gw

Rm

Vl

1 Springer,L.(B) 587,50 66 15 7 5 3
2 Moorman,J.(B) 477,00 62 15 6 4 5
3 Koerselman,J.(B) 440,00 58 10 6 2 2
4 Venneker,B.(B) 402,00 57 13 7 0 6
5 Zon,van der,H.(B) 341,83 53 13 3 5 5
6 Behrens,P.(B) 331,00 52 12 2 6 4
7 Broeke,ten,F.(B) 311,00 49 17 4 3 10
8 Hanegraaf,A.(B) 304,00 48 15 3 4 8

Groep C

Nr

Naam

Punten

Wa

Gsp

Gw

Rm

Vl

1 Esch,Van,P.(C) 484,50 64 11 6 3 2
2 Vetketel,B.(C) 366,67 55 14 4 5 5
3 Buschers,W.(C) 358,67 54 16 5 3 8
4 Nur,A.(C) 318,50 51 10 3 3 4
5 Freriks,M.(C) 316,83 50 17 3 6 8
6 Vollenbroek,R.(C) 298,33 47 11 4 2 5
7 Jepma,J.(C) 152,50 46 11 1 2 8
8 Oude Egberink,D.(C) 128,67 45 18 2 0 16

Uitslagen kwartfinale beker:

T.Keijzer-N.Rosink 0-2

R.Vollenbroek- L.Springer 0-2

J.Jepma- B.Vetketel 1-1 Jelle door.

J.Moorman- H.van der Zon 1-1 sneldammen 1-1 .Hans door.

Comments are closed.